Runda 2

Kolejka 1429 - 30.01.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec 38:32
MKS GrudziądzAZS AWF Biała Podlaska33:32
ARGED KPR OstroviaOrlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl28:29
KPR LegionowoBudnex Stal Gorzów21:22
MKS Padwa ZamośćOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn27:25
Śląsk WrocławMKS Wieluń28:31
MKS Nielba WągrowiecSiódemka Miedź Legnica38:33
Kolejka 1512 - 13.02.2022
Śląsk WrocławSPR GKS Autoinvest Żukowo26:26 (k 4:3)
MKS WieluńOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn27:25
MKS Padwa ZamośćKPR Legionowo21:28
Budnex Stal GorzówMKS Nielba Wągrowiec31:28
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaARGED KPR Ostrovia27:35
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślMKS Grudziądz32:28
AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec 27:24
Kolejka 1626 - 27.02.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo AZS AWF Biała Podlaska33:30
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec Orlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl40:35
MKS GrudziądzSiódemka Miedź Legnica30:28
ARGED KPR OstroviaBudnex Stal Gorzów30:28
MKS Padwa ZamośćMKS Nielba Wągrowiec44:32
KPR LegionowoMKS Wieluń29:17
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynŚląsk Wrocław34:24
Kolejka 1705 - 06.03.2022
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynSPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo 34:29
Śląsk WrocławKPR Legionowo27:31
MKS WieluńMKS Nielba Wągrowiec
MKS Padwa ZamośćARGED KPR Ostrovia30:26
Budnex Stal GorzówMKS Grudziądz30:27
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec 25:29
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślAZS AWF Biała Podlaska34:34 (k 5:4)
Kolejka 18 12 - 13.03.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo Orlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl29:36
AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaSiódemka Miedź Legnica30:26
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 SosnowiecBudnex Stal Gorzów29:28
ARGED KPR OstroviaMKS Wieluń30:24
MKS Nielba WągrowiecŚląsk Wrocław21:22
KPR LegionowoOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn27:17
MKS Padwa ZamośćMKS Grudziądz30:25
Kolejka 19 19 - 20.03.2022
KPR LegionowoSPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo 35:25
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynMKS Nielba Wągrowiec28:26
Śląsk WrocławARGED KPR Ostrovia26:36
MKS WieluńMKS Grudziądz26:24
MKS Padwa ZamośćMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec25:27
Budnex Stal GorzówAZS AWF Biała Podlaska26:25
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaOrlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl37:35
Kolejka 20 26 - 27.03.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo Siódemka Miedź Legnica35:33
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślBudnex Stal Gorzów24:23
MKS Padwa ZamośćAZS AWF Biała Podlaska24:22
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 SosnowiecMKS Wieluń26:29
ARGED KPR OstroviaOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn28:24
MKS Nielba WągrowiecKPR Legionowo27:27(k 5:3)
MKS GrudziądzŚląsk Wrocław28:32
Kolejka 21 02 - 03.04.2022
MKS Nielba WągrowiecSPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo 36:40
KPR LegionowoARGED KPR Ostrovia25:24
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynMKS Grudziądz31:24
Śląsk WrocławMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec29:26
MKS WieluńAZS AWF Biała Podlaska23:29
MKS Padwa ZamośćOrlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl39:31
Budnex Stal GorzówSiódemka Miedź Legnica35:27
Kolejka 22 23 - 24.04.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo Budnex Stal Gorzów36:29
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaMKS Padwa Zamość31:30
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślMKS Wieluń27:31
AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaŚląsk Wrocław35:24
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 SosnowiecOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn33:28
MKS GrudziądzKPR Legionowo23:32
ARGED KPR OstroviaMKS Nielba Wągrowiec38:28
Kolejka 23 30.04 - 01.05.2022
ARGED KPR OstroviaSPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo 38:36
MKS Nielba WągrowiecMKS Grudziądz32:23
KPR LegionowoMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec28:25
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynAZS AWF Biała Podlaska34:32
Śląsk WrocławOrlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl34:34
MKS WieluńSiódemka Miedź Legnica30:27
MKS Padwa ZamośćBudnex Stal Gorzów31:23
Kolejka 24 07 - 08.05.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo MKS Padwa Zamość31:30
Budnex Stal GorzówMKS Wieluń27:24
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaŚląsk Wrocław25:27
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn34:35
AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaKPR Legionowo24:23
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 SosnowiecMKS Nielba Wągrowiec25:35
MKS GrudziądzARGED KPR Ostrovia21:36
Kolejka 25 14.05.2022
MKS GrudziądzSPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo
ARGED KPR OstroviaMUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec
MKS Nielba WągrowiecAZS AWF Biała Podlaska
KPR LegionowoOrlen Upstream SRS Przemyśl
OKPR Warmia Energa OlsztynSiódemka Miedź Legnica
Śląsk WrocławBudnex Stal Gorzów
MKS WieluńMKS Padwa Zamość
Kolejka 26 21.05.2022
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo MKS Wieluń
MKS Padwa ZamośćŚląsk Wrocław
Budnex Stal GorzówOKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn
Siódemka Miedź LegnicaKPR Legionowo
Orlen Upstream SRS PrzemyślMKS Nielba Wągrowiec
AZS AWF Biała PodlaskaARGED KPR Ostrovia
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 SosnowiecMKS Grudziądz